Футбольная Лига
Кемеровской области

официальный сайт
Первенство ФЛ - высшая лига
Заря-СУЭК 39 (14) вВВвв
Телеком 35 (14) нпвВН
Сибшахтострой 29 (14) ННВВВ
4 Междуречье 24 (14) внпВн
5 Горняк О 16 (14) ПппПп
6 Шахтер К 12 (14) пВвпп
7 Горняк Б 7 (14) ВВпПп
8 Шахтер Б 1 (14) ПпПпП

Первенство ФЛ - первая лига (финальный этап)
1 шахта Полосухинская
Новокузнецк
9 (3)
2 ФК Яшкино
Яшкино
9 (4)
3 Горняк
Бачатский
7 (4)
4 Администрация
Кемерово
4 (4)
5 Юниор
Новокузнецк
3 (3)
6 Шахтер
Белово
0 (4)
Ближайшие матчи
14 октября
Горняк
Полосухинская
13-30
Кемерово, стадион "Кировец"
-
Администрация
Юниор
13-30
Кемерово, стадион "Кировец"
-
ФК Яшкино
Полосухинская
14-30
Кемерово, стадион "Кировец"
-
Шахтер
Юниор
14-30
Кемерово, стадион "Кировец"
-
Горняк
ФК Яшкино
15-30
Кемерово, стадион "Кировец"
-
Шахтер
Администрация
15-30
Кемерово, стадион "Кировец"
-


Чемпионат 2016 года

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  И   В   Н   П   Мз   Мп   Разн   О 
1. Заря-СУЭК (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) -X- 0:3
1:0
5:1
2:1
1:1
1:0
3:1
5:1
3:0
3:0
8:1
11:0
5:2
3:0
14 12 1 1 51 11 +40 37
2. Сибшахтострой (Новокузнецк) 3:0
0:1
-X- 0:2
2:1
6:1
1:0
3:2
3:3
2:0
7:1
3:1
9:1
6:1
3:0
14 11 1 2 48 14 +34 34
3. Междуречье (Междуреченск) 1:5
1:2
2:0
1:2
-X- 3:0
0:3
1:2
6:1
6:2
3:2
9:3
7:2
5:3
2:2
14 8 1 5 47 29 +18 25
4. Телеком (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 1:1
0:1
1:6
0:1
0:3
3:0
-X- 0:0
3:1
2:1
1:0
0:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
14 7 2 5 20 15 +5 23
5. Горняк (Осинники) 1:3
1:5
2:3
3:3
2:1
1:6
0:0
1:3
-X- 2:5
4:2
8:1
2:0
1:1
3:0
14 5 3 6 31 33 -2 18
6. Локомотив (Новокузнецк) 0:3
0:3
0:2
1:7
2:6
2:3
1:2
0:1
5:2
2:4
-X- 5:1
1:5
5:1
3:0
14 4 0 10 27 40 -13 12
7. Шахтер (Белово) 1:8
0:11
1:3
1:9
3:9
2:7
1:0
0:3
1:8
0:2
1:5
5:1
-X- 3:1
3:0
14 4 0 10 22 67 -45 12
8. Кузбасс им.Раздаева (Кемерово) 2:5
0:3
1:6
0:3
3:5
2:2
0:3
0:3
1:1
0:3
1:5
0:3
1:3
0:3
-X- 14 0 2 12 11 48 -37 2


ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА

   ФИНАЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП    1 2 3 4 5 6  И   В   Н   П   Мз   Мп   Разн   О 
1. Администрация -X- 1:0
0:0
4:3 7:2 3:2 7:1 6 5 1 0 22 8 +14 16
2. Строитель 0:1
0:0
-X- 4:3 6:4 9:6 7:2 6 4 1 1 26 16 +10 13
3. Шахтер 3:4 3:4 -X- 5:3 2:2 2:1
2:2
6 2 2 2 17 16 +1 8
4. Березовский 2:7 4:6 3:5 -X- 1:1
4:3
2:2 6 1 2 3 16 24 -8 5
5. ФК Яшкино 2:3 6:9 2:2 1:1
3:4
-X- 4:3 6 1 2 3 18 22 -4 5
6. Локомотив 1:7 2:7 1:2
2:2
2:2 3:4 -X- 6 0 2 4 11 24 -13 2


   Центр-1    1 2 3 4 5 6  И   В   Н   П   Мз   Мп   Разн   О 
1. Администрация -X- 1:0
0:0
1:1
2:1
3:0
3:2
2:0
7:1
4:3
3:0
16 14 2 0 57 14 +43 44
2. Строитель 0:1
0:0
-X- 7:0
5:2
2:1
2:1
8:2
3:0
7:0
3:0
16 14 1 1 86 21 +65 43
3. Кузбасское ПМЭС 1:1
1:2
0:7
2:5
-X- 1:2
2:1
7:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
16 11 1 4 58 24 +34 34
4. FC SGP 0:3
2:3
1:2
1:2
2:1
1:2
-X- 2:1
6:2
3:5
3:0
16 8 0 8 44 34 +10 24
5. Bosco-Sport 0:2
1:7
2:8
0:3
1:7
0:3
1:2
2:6
-X- 3:4
3:0
16 7 0 9 39 53 -14 21
6. СДЮСШОР-99 3:4
0:3
0:7
0:3
1:3
0:3
5:3
0:3
4:3
0:3
-X- 16 6 0 10 39 44 -5 18

   Север    1 2 3 4 5  И   В   Н   П   Мз   Мп   Разн   О 
1. Березовский -X- 1:1
4:3
6:2
9:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
8 7 1 0 32 9 +23 22
2. ФК Яшкино 1:1
3:4
-X- 3:0
2:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
8 5 1 2 21 10 +11 16
3. ФК Совхоз 2:6
2:9
0:3
3:2
-X- 1:4
3:0
3:0
3:0
8 4 0 4 17 24 -7 12
4. Кузбасс-98 1:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
4:1
0:3
-X- 3:0
3:0
8 3 0 5 13 16 -3 9
5. Кузбасс-ветераны 0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
-X- 8 0 0 8 0 24 -24 0


   Центр-2    1 2 3 4 5 6  И   В   Н   П   Мз   Мп   Разн   О 
1. Шахтер -X- 2:1
2:2
2:1
2:2
5:4
1:1
3:0
5:1
2:1
1:2
10 6 3 1 25 15 +10 21
2. Локомотив 1:2
2:2
-X- 2:2
7:2
12:1
2:2
5:2
3:2
4:5
3:0
10 5 3 2 41 20 +21 18
3. Вольник 1:2
2:2
2:2
2:7
-X- 2:3
3:1
4:2
3:3
5:2
3:3
10 3 4 3 27 27 0 13
4. Сибгормонтаж 4:5
1:1
1:12
2:2
3:2
1:3
-X- 0:4
1:1
3:0
1:1
10 2 4 4 17 31 -14 10
5. колхоз Ильич 0:3
1:5
2:5
2:3
2:4
3:3
4:0
1:1
-X- 3:0
0:0
10 2 3 5 18 24 -6 9
6. Горняк 1:2
2:1
5:4
0:3
2:5
3:3
0:3
1:1
0:3
0:0
-X- 10 2 3 5 14 25 -11 9


КУБОК ФЛ